All Categories

LC Jumper Series

Picture Name
undefined
+
  • undefined

LC Jumper Series

Product Description: Obokai provides a full set of customized services for optical fiber jumpers. All jumpers, such as optical fiber connectors, length, color, optical fiber grade, specifications, materials, packaging, etc., have been strictly tested before leaving the factory to ensure that the end face is spotless. The insertion loss and return loss are in line with international telecommunication standards. The single-mode jumpers are G652DOS2 single-mode optical fibers and RoHS standards. According to the transmission medium, it can be divided into common single-mode and multi-mode jumpers of silicon-based optical fibers, as well as other optical fiber jumpers with plastic and other transmission media. According to the connector, it can be divided into: LC jumpers, SC jumpers, FC jumpers, ST jumpers, MPO jumpers and other single jumpers.

Keywords: optical passive device optical module

online message

Product Details



online message

Submit Message

* Note: Please be sure to fill in the information accurately and keep the communication unblocked. We will get in touch with you as soon as possible.